Welcome to the Post new Comrades!



2018-2019

Andrew Groo, US Army

Russ Donaldson, USMC

David W. Mauerman, USN

Daniel C. Vigil, USMC (active duty)

2017 - 2018
Thomas W. Metcalf, USN
Richard S. Veale, USA
 
2016 - 2017
Alex Carlson, USMC
Keith Middleton, USA
Rowell Nueva, USA
2015 - 2016
Darren C. Maxwell, USMC
 
2014 - 2015
William Tilson, USMC
Robert C. Hayden, USA, WWII
Donald B. Prideaux, USN, Korea
Ricardo Nicol, USA
Leo Block, USN
Irving Slater, USA Air Corps
Derek S. Holland    USMC

Jonathan K. Spangler,   USMC

Tyler E. Matthews, USMC

Clarence Graham II, USMC

Cory Weeks, USMC

 

2013 - 2014
Ruben R. Baleanu, USMC
Ted J. Koepke, USA
Tim Shaw, USN
Mike Chamberlin, USA
John Carretti, USMC
Nathaniel Acevedo, USMC
Frank Carter, USMC
Paul Bostwick, USA

Robert B. Mayo, USN

Lewis B. Gray, USMC

Steven R. Cook, USN

Peter D. Nelson, USMC

 
2012 - 2013
Marc Gold, USN
Ed Moore, USMC
Gary Findlay, USAF
Lee Beck, USN
Richard Montoya, USA
Tim Laursen, USN
Terrell DeVoe, USMC
Michael Turner, USA
Christopher Padgett, USA
Kevin Keim, USA
Christopher Huddlest
on
Justin Smith, USN
Tony F. Medina, USA
Sharon P. Ignat, USN
Wayne K. Greenleaf, USN


 








Comrades on eternal patrol  
'Fair winds and following seas, warriors rest in peace'

 

2018 - 2019

Kenneth D.Mann

John B. Meiling

Bernard A. Allen, USMC

Lloyd Darden, USN

Fred G. Bouman

Albert D. Griffin, USA

James Behmerwohld, USN

Clarence Kaleta, USN  WWII

2017 - 2018

Loren L. Sanders, Pilot, Viet Nam

Anthony Meneghini

Fred L. Dungan, USN   WWII Flying Ace

Perry H. Harris  USA

Roderic McChesney, USN WWII pilot

Joseph Cordova

Charles J. Doyle, USN

Jack D. Hisey III

Irving L. Slater, USAF WWII 

2016 - 2017

Robert Mayo, USN WWII

Robert E. Teague,  USN    

Philip B. Wagner,  USAF

Sidney T. Johnson     

Paul E. Duclos

Oliver B. Gordon

George H. Gibbs

Edward G. Chapman

John Margaretis

Leo Block, USN WWII

Gary Kern

James M. Green, USN

2015 - 2016

James Carson, USN, Korea

Lee M. Beck, USN

Jay M. Johnson

David Reineman, USN

2014 -2015

Frank E. Denison, USA WWII

Charles W. Keihn, USN, WWII and Korea

Robert Higgins, USA Korea

Eugene R. Fournier, USMC, Korea and Viet Nam

2013 -2014

John H. Briner

Charles P. Fox, USN

Charles H. Gullett, USMC

2012 - 2013
Edward Lesneski, USMC WWII and Korea

Larry Purcell

Ralph Bellville
Edith Williams
Richard Gates
Edward Eglesias

Burns V. Parker